Gayle
Scott

EC1 Teacher

Carmen
Bradshaw

EC2 Teacher

Lucy
Shenje

 EC1 Teaching Assistant

Nomsa
Shamu

EC2 Teaching Assistant

Bronwyn
Benade

Kindergarten Teacher

Chakanetsa
Farai

Kindergarten  Teacher

Brenda
Makokoro

 Kindergaten Teaching Assistant

TBC

Kindergarten Teaching Assistant

Sherelyn
Hillman

Grade 1  Teacher

Una
Breathnach

Grade 1  Teacher

Cynthia
Chifamuna

Grade 1 Teaching Assistant

Hazvinei
Mafukidze

Grade 1 Teaching Assistant

Robin
Andrews

Grade 2 Teacher

Vinu
Kanda

 Grade 2  Teacher

Vanessa
Morris

Grade 2 Teaching Assistant

Maxine
Antipas (Boxter)

 Grade 3 Teacher

Nadine
Mtamangira

Grade 3 Teaching Assistant

Patricia
Mutepfa

Grade 4 Teacher

April
Carlsen

Grade 4 Teacher

Dasiree
Mukotekwa

Grade 4 Teaching Assistant

Jessica
Johnson

Grade 5 Teacher

Nikola
Cattermoul

Grade 5 Teacher

Edric
Godzongere

Grade 5 Teaching Assistant

Elizabeth
Siyachitema

PYP Counsellor

Maya
Krishnan

PYP LSS / EAL Teacher

Mandisa
Ngwenya

PYP LSS Teacher

Diane
Chirimuta

LSS Teaching Assistant

Frederique
Royon

PYP French Teacher

Melody
Chingwaru

PYP French Teaching Assistant

Laura
Sanchez

PYP Spanish Teacher

TBC

Spanish Teaching Assistant

Florence
James

PYP Art Teacher

Tapiwa
Zendera

Art Teaching Assistant

Brian
Munongwa

PYP Music Teacher

Enock
Rugube

PYP Music Teaching Assistant

Lynn
Chanakira

PYP PE Teacher

Munyaradzi
Gwanzura

PYP PE Assistant

Iona
Bartosz

Swim Coach

Joy
Biswas

DP Chemistry Teacher

Heather
Cameron

MYP Art Teacher

Carolina
Charlsely

MYP Spanish Teacher

Shingirai
Chiwaya

MYP/DP Lab Technician

Kudakwashe
Dhoro

MYP/DP French Teacher

Forrest
Donoho

MYP/DP Math & Spanish Teacher

Monica
Espinosa

DP Spanish Teacher

Andrei
Feldt

 MYP Science & French Teacher

Christian
Feldt

DP Physics & Design Teacher

Derek
Gresko

 DP Economics, Business Management & TOK Teacher

A.
Gresko

DP French Teacher

Kevin
Hanssen

MYP Drama

Karla
Hawkins

MYP/DP Counsellor

Bernie
Henderson

MYP/DP Music Teacher

Laura
Hogg

DP English & TOK Teacher

Claire
Ingram

 MYP Math

Barbara
Lidsba

MYP/DP LSS Teacher

Simon
Lucas

DP Integrated Science & Biology Teacher

Semina
Mpofu

TA – MPY / DP Art

Misheck
Muchatuta

DP History Teacher & ISS

Sekesai
Nhokwara

MYP PE Teacher

Mark
Patton

MYP Humanities / English Teacher

Anne
Rail

DP Math Teacher

Kate
Reeler

DP English & Film Teacher

Gillian
Rosselli

DP Fine Arts Teacher

Trey
Shiver

MYP L & L / Humanities Teacher

Kasey
Shiver

 MYP Science Teacher

Rao
Sudhamsu

MYP/DP Math Teacher

Andrei
Tyoschin

DP Physical Education Teacher

Svodai
Zvirawa

MYP/DP LSS Teacher

Arden
Tyoschin

School Director

Niel
Petersen

Elementary School (PYP) Principal

Michael
Schuetze

Secondary School (MYP/DP) Principal

Richard
Hawkins

DP Principal

Pip
Farrelly

PYP EAL Teacher / PYP Coordinator

 

Noeleen
Francis

Human Resource Manager

Daniel
Nyadore

Maintenance Manager

Meyer
Todd

Activities Director

Wayne
Voogt

ICT Director

Lorraine
Chanakira

Administrative Assistant

Webster
Chiunda

ICT Technician

Diana
Chiyangwa

Admin Assistant MYP / DP Principal

Delma
Dickson

Balance Sheet Accountant

Leila
Johnson

Communications Officer

Tazreen
Koriya

Administrative Assistant

Carol
Madziva

Health Coordinator

Jonas
Manangazira

Cash Accountant

Melanie
Madzima

PA to Director

Martha
Mundonyarara

Administrative Clerk

Tatenda
Nyamande

Systems Administrator

Martha
Rukato

Administrative Assistant PYP Principal

Marcus
Tanner

Technology Coach

Katie
Turner

Admissions and Advancement Officer

Lisa
Patton

Media & Literacy Centre Specialist

TBC
TBC

Media & Literacy Centre Assistant